สรุปเหรียญรางวัล สพป. ลพบุรี เขต 2
ที่ โรงเรียน ทอง
เงิน
ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 วัดสี่ซับศรีเจริญธรรม 25 10 8 3 43
2 อนุบาลท่าหลวง 24 11 5 0 40
3 อัสสัมชัญคอนแวนต์ลำนารายณ์ 23 9 1 2 33
4 บ้านบัวชุม 21 7 2 1 30
5 ชุมชนวัดจงโก มิตรภาพที่ ๑๕๗ 21 6 5 4 32
6 อนุบาลอำเภอลำสนธิ(บ้านหนองรี) 19 3 3 1 25
7 บ้านมะนาวหวาน 17 4 8 0 29
8 บ้านป่าเขว้า 16 13 7 8 36
9 บ้านหนองมะค่า 16 5 1 2 22
10 น้ำสุดวิไลประชาสรรค์ 15 8 4 3 27
11 ชุมชนบ้านแก่งเสือเต้น 15 6 3 1 24
12 นารายณ์วิทยา 15 4 3 1 22
13 บ้านหนองประดู่ 15 4 1 1 20
14 บ้านห้วยใหญ่ 15 2 3 1 20
15 บ้านปรางค์น้อย 14 7 3 4 24
16 บ้านเขายายกะตา 13 2 4 1 19
17 ราชประชานุเคราะห์ 33 จังหวัดลพบุรี 12 6 3 2 21
18 บ้านท่าดินดำ 12 5 2 2 19
19 บ้านม่วงค่อม 12 3 7 2 22
20 บ้านดงดินแดง 11 5 5 2 21
21 ทองทาบพิทยา 11 5 1 2 17
22 บ้านดีลัง 11 4 3 1 18
23 ชุมชนวัดคีรีนาครัตนาราม 11 2 8 4 21
24 พรหมรังษี 10 7 6 5 23
25 บ้านคลอง 10 7 3 6 20
26 บ้านโคกแสมสาร 10 6 5 3 21
27 วัดโคกสลุง 10 5 1 0 16
28 บ้านเกาะรัง 10 4 3 3 17
29 วัดสุนทรเทพคีรี 9 7 5 4 21
30 อนุบาลลำนารายณ์ 9 4 1 0 14
31 บ้านเขาสมโภชน์ 9 2 4 4 15
32 สร้างพัฒนา 8 8 4 1 20
33 บ้านยางโทน 8 7 4 3 19
34 บ้านดงน้อย 8 7 2 3 17
35 วัดหนองตามิ่ง 8 6 0 3 14
36 บ้านท่ากรวด 8 3 0 1 11
37 บ้านท่าเยี่ยม 8 1 1 2 10
38 บ้านแหลมชนแดน 8 1 1 0 10
39 บ้านเขารวก 8 1 0 0 9
40 บ้านสระเพลง 7 4 2 1 13
41 บ้านหัวลำ 7 4 2 0 13
42 วัดสว่างอารมณ์ 7 1 1 1 9
43 บ้านซับจำปา 7 1 0 1 8
44 บ้านชอนสมบูรณ์ 6 11 5 3 22
45 อนุบาลพัฒนานิคม 6 3 2 2 11
46 ซอย 17 สาย 2 ซ้าย 6 3 2 0 11
47 บ้านด่านไทยล้อม 6 1 1 0 8
48 นิคมลำนารายณ์ 5 6 2 1 13
49 บ้านวังแขม 5 5 2 0 12
50 ช่องสาริกา 5 4 3 0 12
51 นารายณ์วิทยาท่าหลวง 5 3 5 1 13
52 วัดโพธิ์งาม 5 3 1 1 9
53 บ้านหนองโกวิทยา 5 2 2 2 9
54 บ้านวังตาอินทร์ 5 2 1 1 8
55 บ้านซับโศก 5 1 0 0 6
56 บ้านสหพันธ์อ่างทอง 5 1 0 0 6
57 บ้านคลองกลุ่ม 5 0 0 1 5
58 บ้านใหม่สามัคคี 4 7 3 4 14
59 บ้านยางราก 4 4 1 3 9
60 บ้านใหม่โสพิมพ์ 4 3 4 1 11
61 บ้านทะเลวังวัด 4 2 1 0 7
62 บ้านหนองเสมา 4 2 0 0 6
63 บ้านโป่งสวองคีรีวรรณ์ 4 2 0 0 6
64 บ้านซับเค้าแมว 4 1 1 0 6
65 ซอย 19 สาย 2 ขวา 4 1 0 1 5
66 บ้านเขาราบ 4 1 0 0 5
67 บ้านทะเลทอง 4 1 0 0 5
68 บ้านลังกาประชาสรรค์ 4 1 0 0 5
69 อนุบาลโคกเจริญ 4 0 0 1 4
70 บ้านหนองหัวช้าง 4 0 0 0 4
71 อนุบาลวัดหนองม่วง 3 7 2 0 12
72 วัดดำรงบุล 3 5 5 1 13
73 บ้านสวนมะเดื่อ 3 5 1 2 9
74 บ้านทุ่งตาแก้ว 3 5 0 1 8
75 บ้านเหวตาบัว 3 4 1 0 8
76 บ้านลำสนธิ 3 3 0 0 6
77 สามัคคีวิทยา 3 3 0 0 6
78 บ้านคลองสาริกา 3 2 0 2 5
79 บ้านพุกะชัด 3 1 2 2 6
80 วัดหนองนา 3 1 0 0 4
81 บ้านทุ่งดินแดง 3 1 0 0 4
82 บ้านราษฎร์บำรุง 3 1 0 0 4
83 บ้านเขาตะแคง 3 0 0 0 3
84 บ้านท่าตะโก 3 0 0 0 3
85 บ้านเขาขวาง 2 3 2 0 7
86 บ้านลำโป่งเพชร 2 3 1 0 6
87 บ้านซับผาสุก 2 2 0 0 4
88 บ้านกุดตาเพชร 2 1 2 1 5
89 บ้านใหม่ทรัพย์เจริญ 2 1 1 2 4
90 บ้านห้วยสาราม 2 1 1 0 4
91 บ้านด่านจันทร์ 2 1 0 0 3
92 บ้านซับไทร 2 1 0 0 3
93 บ้านห้วยดีเลิศ 2 1 0 0 3
94 สัตยาไส 2 0 3 0 5
95 บ้านท่ามะนาว 2 0 1 0 3
96 บ้านเขาแหลม 2 0 1 0 3
97 ไทยรัฐวิทยา ๑๐๐ (บ้านคันนาหิน) 2 0 0 2 2
98 บ้านนาโสม 1 3 2 0 6
99 บ้านวังทอง 1 3 1 0 5
100 บ้านหนองจาน 1 3 1 0 5
101 อนุบาลสุวดีวิทยา 1 2 2 0 5
102 บ้านหนองขาม 1 1 1 2 3
103 บ้านโกรกรกฟ้า 1 1 1 0 3
104 งามมีศรีพัฒนา 1 1 0 2 2
105 ซอย ๑๗ สาย ๒ ซ้าย 1 1 0 2 2
106 บ้านบ่อคู่ 1 1 0 1 2
107 บ้านศรีเมือง 1 1 0 0 2
108 บ้านธงชัยสามัคคี 1 1 0 0 2
109 บ้านมะกอกหวาน 1 0 2 0 3
110 ชุมชนบ้านชัยบาดาล 1 0 1 0 2
111 ทรัพย์ราษฎร์บำรุง 1 0 1 0 2
112 ซอย 12 สาย 4 ซ้าย 1 0 1 0 2
113 บ้านหนองโพธิ์ 1 0 1 0 2
114 บ้านท่ามะกอก 1 0 0 0 1
115 บ้านห้วยเขว้า 1 0 0 0 1
116 บ้านบ่อดินสอพอง 0 3 0 1 3
117 อนุบาลสระโบสถ์ 0 2 1 0 3
118 บ้านดงน้อย (ชัยบาดาล) 0 1 2 0 3
119 บ้านมหาโพธิ 0 1 1 0 2
120 บ้านซับหินขวาง 0 1 0 1 1
121 แก้วประทานพรวิทยา 0 1 0 1 1
122 บ้านหนองตะแบก 0 1 0 0 1
123 ซอย 16 สาย 3 ซ้าย 0 1 0 0 1
124 ซอย 26 สาย 4 ซ้าย 0 1 0 0 1
125 บ้านบ่อน้ำ 0 1 0 0 1
126 บ้านหนองบง 0 1 0 0 1
127 บ้านหนองไทร 0 1 0 0 1
128 บ้านเขาหมูมัน 0 1 0 0 1
129 บ้านโค้งรถไฟ 0 0 2 0 2
130 วัดมณีศรีโสภณ 0 0 1 2 1
131 บ้านหนองปีกนก 0 0 1 1 1
132 บ้านซับงูเหลือม 0 0 1 0 1
133 บ้านหนองปลาไหล 0 0 1 0 1
134 บ้านโคกกลาง 0 0 1 0 1
135 หมู่บ้านป่าไม้ซับลังกา 0 0 1 0 1
136 บ้านทุ่งท่าช้าง 0 0 0 1 0
137 บ้านหนองปล้อง 0 0 0 1 0
138 บ้านไร่พัฒนา 0 0 0 1 0
รวม 745 373 220 140 1,338