สรุปอันดับ และเหรียญรางวัล สพป. ลพบุรี เขต 2
ที่ โรงเรียน ชนะเลิศ รอง ๑ รอง ๒ รวม ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 อัสสัมชัญคอนแวนต์ลำนารายณ์ 10 9 5 24 23 9 1 2 33
2 วัดสี่ซับศรีเจริญธรรม 8 11 4 23 25 10 8 3 43
3 บ้านมะนาวหวาน 7 6 3 16 17 4 8 0 29
4 ชุมชนวัดจงโก มิตรภาพที่ ๑๕๗ 7 2 6 15 21 6 5 4 32
5 บ้านเขาสมโภชน์ 7 0 1 8 9 2 4 4 15
6 อนุบาลท่าหลวง 6 13 3 22 24 11 5 0 40
7 นารายณ์วิทยา 6 5 4 15 15 4 3 1 22
8 น้ำสุดวิไลประชาสรรค์ 6 4 4 14 15 8 4 3 27
9 บ้านหนองมะค่า 6 4 2 12 16 5 1 2 22
10 อนุบาลลำนารายณ์ 6 3 2 11 9 4 1 0 14
11 ชุมชนบ้านแก่งเสือเต้น 6 3 1 10 15 6 3 1 24
12 บ้านบัวชุม 6 1 5 12 21 7 2 1 30
13 บ้านท่าเยี่ยม 6 0 1 7 8 1 1 2 10
14 อนุบาลอำเภอลำสนธิ(บ้านหนองรี) 5 5 2 12 19 3 3 1 25
15 บ้านห้วยใหญ่ 5 4 3 12 15 2 3 1 20
16 บ้านท่ากรวด 5 3 1 9 8 3 0 1 11
17 บ้านเขารวก 5 3 0 8 8 1 0 0 9
18 วัดโคกสลุง 5 0 4 9 10 5 1 0 16
19 บ้านหนองประดู่ 4 5 2 11 15 4 1 1 20
20 บ้านม่วงค่อม 4 3 5 12 12 3 7 2 22
21 บ้านดีลัง 4 1 5 10 11 4 3 1 18
22 บ้านซับโศก 4 1 0 5 5 1 0 0 6
23 บ้านโคกแสมสาร 4 0 5 9 10 6 5 3 21
24 บ้านเขายายกะตา 3 5 1 9 13 2 4 1 19
25 บ้านเกาะรัง 3 3 2 8 10 4 3 3 17
26 บ้านดงดินแดง 3 2 4 9 11 5 5 2 21
27 บ้านหัวลำ 3 2 1 6 7 4 2 0 13
28 อนุบาลพัฒนานิคม 3 1 4 8 6 3 2 2 11
29 บ้านวังตาอินทร์ 3 1 0 4 5 2 1 1 8
30 บ้านเขาราบ 3 1 0 4 4 1 0 0 5
31 บ้านทะเลวังวัด 3 0 0 3 4 2 1 0 7
32 บ้านปรางค์น้อย 2 6 3 11 14 7 3 4 24
33 บ้านซับจำปา 2 4 0 6 7 1 0 1 8
34 พรหมรังษี 2 3 2 7 10 7 6 5 23
35 บ้านสระเพลง 2 3 2 7 7 4 2 1 13
36 บ้านแหลมชนแดน 2 3 1 6 8 1 1 0 10
37 วัดหนองตามิ่ง 2 2 4 8 8 6 0 3 14
38 ชุมชนวัดคีรีนาครัตนาราม 2 2 2 6 11 2 8 4 21
39 สร้างพัฒนา 2 2 0 4 8 8 4 1 20
40 บ้านด่านไทยล้อม 2 1 2 5 6 1 1 0 8
41 นิคมลำนารายณ์ 2 1 2 5 5 6 2 1 13
42 บ้านเหวตาบัว 2 1 1 4 3 4 1 0 8
43 วัดโพธิ์งาม 2 1 0 3 5 3 1 1 9
44 บ้านคลองกลุ่ม 2 1 0 3 5 0 0 1 5
45 บ้านหนองหัวช้าง 2 1 0 3 4 0 0 0 4
46 วัดหนองนา 2 1 0 3 3 1 0 0 4
47 บ้านยางราก 2 0 0 2 4 4 1 3 9
48 บ้านทะเลทอง 2 0 0 2 4 1 0 0 5
49 บ้านทุ่งดินแดง 2 0 0 2 3 1 0 0 4
50 บ้านห้วยสาราม 2 0 0 2 2 1 1 0 4
51 บ้านป่าเขว้า 1 4 4 9 16 13 7 8 36
52 บ้านท่าดินดำ 1 4 3 8 12 5 2 2 19
53 ซอย 17 สาย 2 ซ้าย 1 4 1 6 6 3 2 0 11
54 บ้านสหพันธ์อ่างทอง 1 4 0 5 5 1 0 0 6
55 ราชประชานุเคราะห์ 33 จังหวัดลพบุรี 1 2 5 8 12 6 3 2 21
56 นารายณ์วิทยาท่าหลวง 1 2 4 7 5 3 5 1 13
57 บ้านคลอง 1 2 1 4 10 7 3 6 20
58 ซอย 19 สาย 2 ขวา 1 2 0 3 4 1 0 1 5
59 บ้านดงน้อย 1 1 6 8 8 7 2 3 17
60 บ้านชอนสมบูรณ์ 1 1 4 6 6 11 5 3 22
61 บ้านยางโทน 1 1 3 5 8 7 4 3 19
62 วัดสว่างอารมณ์ 1 1 1 3 7 1 1 1 9
63 บ้านใหม่โสพิมพ์ 1 1 1 3 4 3 4 1 11
64 งามมีศรีพัฒนา 1 1 1 3 1 1 0 2 2
65 บ้านคลองสาริกา 1 1 0 2 3 2 0 2 5
66 บ้านเขาตะแคง 1 1 0 2 3 0 0 0 3
67 บ้านใหม่ทรัพย์เจริญ 1 1 0 2 2 1 1 2 4
68 บ้านกุดตาเพชร 1 0 3 4 2 1 2 1 5
69 บ้านใหม่สามัคคี 1 0 1 2 4 7 3 4 14
70 บ้านหนองเสมา 1 0 1 2 4 2 0 0 6
71 บ้านสวนมะเดื่อ 1 0 1 2 3 5 1 2 9
72 บ้านท่าตะโก 1 0 1 2 3 0 0 0 3
73 บ้านท่ามะนาว 1 0 1 2 2 0 1 0 3
74 บ้านเขาแหลม 1 0 1 2 2 0 1 0 3
75 บ้านลำโป่งเพชร 1 0 0 1 2 3 1 0 6
76 บ้านวังทอง 1 0 0 1 1 3 1 0 5
77 บ้านมะกอกหวาน 1 0 0 1 1 0 2 0 3
78 ชุมชนบ้านชัยบาดาล 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 2
79 ทรัพย์ราษฎร์บำรุง 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 2
80 ทองทาบพิทยา 0 4 0 4 11 5 1 2 17
81 บ้านวังแขม 0 3 3 6 5 5 2 0 12
82 ช่องสาริกา 0 3 0 3 5 4 3 0 12
83 อนุบาลโคกเจริญ 0 2 2 4 4 0 0 1 4
84 บ้านเขาขวาง 0 2 1 3 2 3 2 0 7
85 บ้านหนองโกวิทยา 0 2 0 2 5 2 2 2 9
86 บ้านลำสนธิ 0 2 0 2 3 3 0 0 6
87 วัดสุนทรเทพคีรี 0 1 3 4 9 7 5 4 21
88 อนุบาลวัดหนองม่วง 0 1 2 3 3 7 2 0 12
89 บ้านลังกาประชาสรรค์ 0 1 1 2 4 1 0 0 5
90 บ้านราษฎร์บำรุง 0 1 1 2 3 1 0 0 4
91 บ้านหนองจาน 0 1 1 2 1 3 1 0 5
92 บ้านโป่งสวองคีรีวรรณ์ 0 1 0 1 4 2 0 0 6
93 สามัคคีวิทยา 0 1 0 1 3 3 0 0 6
94 บ้านด่านจันทร์ 0 1 0 1 2 1 0 0 3
95 ซอย 12 สาย 4 ซ้าย 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 2
96 บ้านหนองโพธิ์ 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 2
97 บ้านมหาโพธิ 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 2
98 บ้านหนองตะแบก 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 1
99 บ้านซับเค้าแมว 0 0 2 2 4 1 1 0 6
100 วัดดำรงบุล 0 0 2 2 3 5 5 1 13
101 บ้านพุกะชัด 0 0 1 1 3 1 2 2 6
102 บ้านซับไทร 0 0 1 1 2 1 0 0 3
103 สัตยาไส 0 0 1 1 2 0 3 0 5
104 ไทยรัฐวิทยา ๑๐๐ (บ้านคันนาหิน) 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 2 2
105 อนุบาลสุวดีวิทยา 0 0 1 1 1 2 2 0 5
106 บ้านหนองขาม 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 2 3
107 บ้านโกรกรกฟ้า 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 3
108 ซอย ๑๗ สาย ๒ ซ้าย 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 2 2
109 บ้านศรีเมือง 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 2
110 อนุบาลสระโบสถ์ 0 0 1 1 0 2 1 0 3
111 บ้านทุ่งตาแก้ว 0 0 0 0 3 5 0 1 8
112 บ้านซับผาสุก 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 4
113 บ้านห้วยดีเลิศ 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 3
114 บ้านนาโสม 0 0 0 0 1 3 2 0 6
115 บ้านบ่อคู่ 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 2
116 บ้านธงชัยสามัคคี 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
117 บ้านท่ามะกอก 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
118 บ้านห้วยเขว้า 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
119 บ้านบ่อดินสอพอง 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 3
120 บ้านดงน้อย (ชัยบาดาล) 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 3
121 บ้านซับหินขวาง 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1
122 แก้วประทานพรวิทยา 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1
123 ซอย 16 สาย 3 ซ้าย 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
124 ซอย 26 สาย 4 ซ้าย 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
125 บ้านบ่อน้ำ 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
126 บ้านหนองบง 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
127 บ้านหนองไทร 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
128 บ้านเขาหมูมัน 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
129 บ้านโค้งรถไฟ 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2
130 วัดมณีศรีโสภณ 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 1
131 บ้านหนองปีกนก 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1
132 บ้านซับงูเหลือม 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
133 บ้านหนองปลาไหล 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
134 บ้านโคกกลาง 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
135 หมู่บ้านป่าไม้ซับลังกา 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
136 บ้านทุ่งท่าช้าง 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
137 บ้านหนองปล้อง 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
138 บ้านไร่พัฒนา 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
รวม 223 196 170 589 745 373 220 140 1,338