สรุปอันดับ และเหรียญรางวัล สพป. ลพบุรี เขต 2
ที่ โรงเรียน ชนะเลิศ รอง ๑ รอง ๒ รวม ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 อัสสัมชัญคอนแวนต์ลำนารายณ์ 10 9 5 24 23 9 1 2 33
2 บ้านมะนาวหวาน 7 6 3 16 17 4 8 0 29
3 อนุบาลท่าหลวง 6 12 3 21 23 10 5 0 38
4 วัดสี่ซับศรีเจริญธรรม 6 10 4 20 22 10 8 3 40
5 นารายณ์วิทยา 6 5 4 15 15 4 3 1 22
6 น้ำสุดวิไลประชาสรรค์ 6 4 4 14 15 8 4 3 27
7 อนุบาลลำนารายณ์ 6 3 2 11 9 4 1 0 14
8 บ้านบัวชุม 6 1 5 12 21 7 1 1 29
9 บ้านเขาสมโภชน์ 6 0 1 7 8 2 4 4 14
10 บ้านหนองมะค่า 5 4 2 11 14 5 1 2 20
11 บ้านห้วยใหญ่ 5 4 1 10 11 2 3 1 16
12 ชุมชนบ้านแก่งเสือเต้น 5 3 1 9 14 6 3 1 23
13 วัดโคกสลุง 5 0 4 9 10 5 1 0 16
14 อนุบาลอำเภอลำสนธิ(บ้านหนองรี) 4 5 2 11 18 3 3 1 24
15 บ้านหนองประดู่ 4 5 2 11 15 4 1 1 20
16 บ้านม่วงค่อม 4 3 5 12 12 3 7 2 22
17 บ้านเขารวก 4 2 0 6 6 1 0 0 7
18 บ้านดีลัง 4 1 5 10 11 4 3 1 18
19 บ้านซับโศก 4 1 0 5 5 1 0 0 6
20 บ้านเขายายกะตา 3 5 1 9 13 2 4 1 19
21 บ้านหัวลำ 3 2 1 6 7 4 2 0 13
22 บ้านท่ากรวด 3 2 1 6 4 3 0 1 7
23 อนุบาลพัฒนานิคม 3 1 4 8 6 3 2 2 11
24 บ้านเกาะรัง 3 1 2 6 8 4 3 3 15
25 บ้านวังตาอินทร์ 3 1 0 4 5 2 1 1 8
26 บ้านเขาราบ 3 1 0 4 4 1 0 0 5
27 ชุมชนวัดจงโก มิตรภาพที่ ๑๕๗ 3 0 5 8 13 5 5 4 23
28 บ้านโคกแสมสาร 3 0 4 7 8 6 5 3 19
29 บ้านทะเลวังวัด 3 0 0 3 4 1 1 0 6
30 บ้านปรางค์น้อย 2 6 2 10 13 7 3 4 23
31 พรหมรังษี 2 3 2 7 10 7 6 5 23
32 บ้านสระเพลง 2 3 2 7 7 4 2 1 13
33 วัดหนองตามิ่ง 2 2 4 8 8 6 0 3 14
34 บ้านดงดินแดง 2 2 3 7 9 5 5 2 19
35 สร้างพัฒนา 2 2 0 4 8 8 4 1 20
36 บ้านซับจำปา 2 2 0 4 5 1 0 1 6
37 ชุมชนวัดคีรีนาครัตนาราม 2 1 2 5 10 2 8 4 20
38 นิคมลำนารายณ์ 2 1 2 5 5 6 2 1 13
39 วัดโพธิ์งาม 2 1 0 3 5 3 1 1 9
40 บ้านคลองกลุ่ม 2 1 0 3 5 0 0 1 5
41 วัดหนองนา 2 1 0 3 3 1 0 0 4
42 บ้านเหวตาบัว 2 0 1 3 2 4 1 0 7
43 บ้านทะเลทอง 2 0 0 2 4 1 0 0 5
44 บ้านทุ่งดินแดง 2 0 0 2 3 1 0 0 4
45 บ้านห้วยสาราม 2 0 0 2 2 1 1 0 4
46 ซอย 17 สาย 2 ซ้าย 1 4 1 6 6 3 2 0 11
47 บ้านสหพันธ์อ่างทอง 1 4 0 5 5 1 0 0 6
48 บ้านป่าเขว้า 1 3 4 8 14 12 7 8 33
49 ราชประชานุเคราะห์ 33 จังหวัดลพบุรี 1 2 4 7 10 6 3 2 19
50 นารายณ์วิทยาท่าหลวง 1 2 4 7 5 3 5 1 13
51 บ้านท่าดินดำ 1 2 2 5 8 5 2 2 15
52 บ้านคลอง 1 2 1 4 10 7 3 6 20
53 ซอย 19 สาย 2 ขวา 1 2 0 3 4 1 0 1 5
54 บ้านดงน้อย 1 1 6 8 8 7 2 3 17
55 บ้านชอนสมบูรณ์ 1 1 4 6 4 11 5 3 20
56 บ้านยางโทน 1 1 3 5 7 6 4 3 17
57 วัดสว่างอารมณ์ 1 1 1 3 7 1 1 1 9
58 บ้านแหลมชนแดน 1 1 1 3 5 0 1 0 6
59 บ้านใหม่โสพิมพ์ 1 1 1 3 4 3 4 1 11
60 งามมีศรีพัฒนา 1 1 1 3 1 1 0 2 2
61 บ้านคลองสาริกา 1 1 0 2 3 2 0 2 5
62 บ้านเขาตะแคง 1 1 0 2 3 0 0 0 3
63 บ้านใหม่ทรัพย์เจริญ 1 1 0 2 2 1 1 2 4
64 บ้านหนองหัวช้าง 1 1 0 2 2 0 0 0 2
65 บ้านกุดตาเพชร 1 0 3 4 2 1 2 1 5
66 บ้านสวนมะเดื่อ 1 0 1 2 3 5 1 2 9
67 บ้านท่ามะนาว 1 0 1 2 2 0 1 0 3
68 บ้านเขาแหลม 1 0 1 2 2 0 1 0 3
69 บ้านยางราก 1 0 0 1 3 4 1 3 8
70 บ้านลำโป่งเพชร 1 0 0 1 2 3 1 0 6
71 บ้านวังทอง 1 0 0 1 1 3 1 0 5
72 บ้านมะกอกหวาน 1 0 0 1 1 0 2 0 3
73 ชุมชนบ้านชัยบาดาล 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 2
74 ทรัพย์ราษฎร์บำรุง 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 2
75 ทองทาบพิทยา 0 4 0 4 11 5 1 2 17
76 บ้านวังแขม 0 3 2 5 4 5 2 0 11
77 ช่องสาริกา 0 3 0 3 5 4 3 0 12
78 อนุบาลโคกเจริญ 0 2 1 3 3 0 0 1 3
79 บ้านเขาขวาง 0 2 1 3 2 3 2 0 7
80 บ้านหนองโกวิทยา 0 2 0 2 5 2 2 2 9
81 บ้านลำสนธิ 0 2 0 2 3 3 0 0 6
82 วัดสุนทรเทพคีรี 0 1 2 3 7 5 5 4 17
83 บ้านด่านไทยล้อม 0 1 2 3 3 1 1 0 5
84 บ้านราษฎร์บำรุง 0 1 1 2 3 1 0 0 4
85 บ้านหนองจาน 0 1 1 2 1 3 1 0 5
86 สามัคคีวิทยา 0 1 0 1 3 3 0 0 6
87 บ้านโป่งสวองคีรีวรรณ์ 0 1 0 1 3 2 0 0 5
88 บ้านด่านจันทร์ 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 2
89 ซอย 12 สาย 4 ซ้าย 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 2
90 บ้านหนองโพธิ์ 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 2
91 บ้านมหาโพธิ 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 2
92 บ้านหนองตะแบก 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 1
93 บ้านซับเค้าแมว 0 0 2 2 4 1 1 0 6
94 วัดดำรงบุล 0 0 2 2 3 5 5 1 13
95 บ้านใหม่สามัคคี 0 0 1 1 3 7 3 4 13
96 บ้านซับไทร 0 0 1 1 2 1 0 0 3
97 สัตยาไส 0 0 1 1 2 0 3 0 5
98 ไทยรัฐวิทยา ๑๐๐ (บ้านคันนาหิน) 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 2 2
99 บ้านท่าตะโก 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 2
100 อนุบาลวัดหนองม่วง 0 0 1 1 1 5 2 0 8
101 อนุบาลสุวดีวิทยา 0 0 1 1 1 2 2 0 5
102 บ้านโกรกรกฟ้า 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 3
103 ซอย ๑๗ สาย ๒ ซ้าย 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 2 2
104 บ้านหนองขาม 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 2 2
105 อนุบาลสระโบสถ์ 0 0 1 1 0 2 1 0 3
106 บ้านทุ่งตาแก้ว 0 0 0 0 3 5 0 1 8
107 บ้านซับผาสุก 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 4
108 บ้านพุกะชัด 0 0 0 0 2 1 2 2 5
109 บ้านห้วยดีเลิศ 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 3
110 บ้านลังกาประชาสรรค์ 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
111 บ้านนาโสม 0 0 0 0 1 3 2 0 6
112 บ้านท่าเยี่ยม 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 3
113 บ้านบ่อคู่ 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 2
114 บ้านธงชัยสามัคคี 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
115 บ้านท่ามะกอก 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
116 บ้านห้วยเขว้า 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
117 บ้านหนองเสมา 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
118 บ้านดงน้อย (ชัยบาดาล) 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 3
119 บ้านซับหินขวาง 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1
120 บ้านบ่อดินสอพอง 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1
121 แก้วประทานพรวิทยา 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1
122 ซอย 16 สาย 3 ซ้าย 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
123 ซอย 26 สาย 4 ซ้าย 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
124 บ้านบ่อน้ำ 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
125 บ้านศรีเมือง 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
126 บ้านหนองบง 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
127 บ้านหนองไทร 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
128 บ้านเขาหมูมัน 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
129 บ้านโค้งรถไฟ 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2
130 วัดมณีศรีโสภณ 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 1
131 บ้านหนองปีกนก 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1
132 บ้านซับงูเหลือม 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
133 บ้านหนองปลาไหล 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
134 บ้านโคกกลาง 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
135 หมู่บ้านป่าไม้ซับลังกา 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
136 บ้านทุ่งท่าช้าง 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
137 บ้านหนองปล้อง 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
138 บ้านไร่พัฒนา 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
รวม 194 177 153 524 662 359 219 139 1,240