สรุปเหรียญรางวัล สพป. ลพบุรี เขต 2
ที่ โรงเรียน ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 อนุบาลท่าหลวง 23 10 5 0 38
2 อัสสัมชัญคอนแวนต์ลำนารายณ์ 23 9 1 2 33
3 วัดสี่ซับศรีเจริญธรรม 22 10 8 3 40
4 บ้านบัวชุม 21 7 1 1 29
5 อนุบาลอำเภอลำสนธิ(บ้านหนองรี) 18 3 3 1 24
6 บ้านมะนาวหวาน 17 4 8 0 29
7 น้ำสุดวิไลประชาสรรค์ 15 8 4 3 27
8 นารายณ์วิทยา 15 4 3 1 22
9 บ้านหนองประดู่ 15 4 1 1 20
10 บ้านป่าเขว้า 14 12 7 8 33
11 ชุมชนบ้านแก่งเสือเต้น 14 6 3 1 23
12 บ้านหนองมะค่า 14 5 1 2 20
13 บ้านปรางค์น้อย 13 7 3 4 23
14 ชุมชนวัดจงโก มิตรภาพที่ ๑๕๗ 13 5 5 4 23
15 บ้านเขายายกะตา 13 2 4 1 19
16 บ้านม่วงค่อม 12 3 7 2 22
17 ทองทาบพิทยา 11 5 1 2 17
18 บ้านดีลัง 11 4 3 1 18
19 บ้านห้วยใหญ่ 11 2 3 1 16
20 พรหมรังษี 10 7 6 5 23
21 บ้านคลอง 10 7 3 6 20
22 ราชประชานุเคราะห์ 33 จังหวัดลพบุรี 10 6 3 2 19
23 วัดโคกสลุง 10 5 1 0 16
24 ชุมชนวัดคีรีนาครัตนาราม 10 2 8 4 20
25 บ้านดงดินแดง 9 5 5 2 19
26 อนุบาลลำนารายณ์ 9 4 1 0 14
27 สร้างพัฒนา 8 8 4 1 20
28 บ้านดงน้อย 8 7 2 3 17
29 บ้านโคกแสมสาร 8 6 5 3 19
30 วัดหนองตามิ่ง 8 6 0 3 14
31 บ้านท่าดินดำ 8 5 2 2 15
32 บ้านเกาะรัง 8 4 3 3 15
33 บ้านเขาสมโภชน์ 8 2 4 4 14
34 บ้านยางโทน 7 6 4 3 17
35 วัดสุนทรเทพคีรี 7 5 5 4 17
36 บ้านสระเพลง 7 4 2 1 13
37 บ้านหัวลำ 7 4 2 0 13
38 วัดสว่างอารมณ์ 7 1 1 1 9
39 อนุบาลพัฒนานิคม 6 3 2 2 11
40 ซอย 17 สาย 2 ซ้าย 6 3 2 0 11
41 บ้านเขารวก 6 1 0 0 7
42 นิคมลำนารายณ์ 5 6 2 1 13
43 ช่องสาริกา 5 4 3 0 12
44 นารายณ์วิทยาท่าหลวง 5 3 5 1 13
45 วัดโพธิ์งาม 5 3 1 1 9
46 บ้านหนองโกวิทยา 5 2 2 2 9
47 บ้านวังตาอินทร์ 5 2 1 1 8
48 บ้านซับจำปา 5 1 0 1 6
49 บ้านซับโศก 5 1 0 0 6
50 บ้านสหพันธ์อ่างทอง 5 1 0 0 6
51 บ้านแหลมชนแดน 5 0 1 0 6
52 บ้านคลองกลุ่ม 5 0 0 1 5
53 บ้านชอนสมบูรณ์ 4 11 5 3 20
54 บ้านวังแขม 4 5 2 0 11
55 บ้านใหม่โสพิมพ์ 4 3 4 1 11
56 บ้านท่ากรวด 4 3 0 1 7
57 บ้านทะเลวังวัด 4 1 1 0 6
58 บ้านซับเค้าแมว 4 1 1 0 6
59 ซอย 19 สาย 2 ขวา 4 1 0 1 5
60 บ้านเขาราบ 4 1 0 0 5
61 บ้านทะเลทอง 4 1 0 0 5
62 บ้านใหม่สามัคคี 3 7 3 4 13
63 วัดดำรงบุล 3 5 5 1 13
64 บ้านสวนมะเดื่อ 3 5 1 2 9
65 บ้านทุ่งตาแก้ว 3 5 0 1 8
66 บ้านยางราก 3 4 1 3 8
67 บ้านลำสนธิ 3 3 0 0 6
68 สามัคคีวิทยา 3 3 0 0 6
69 บ้านคลองสาริกา 3 2 0 2 5
70 บ้านโป่งสวองคีรีวรรณ์ 3 2 0 0 5
71 บ้านด่านไทยล้อม 3 1 1 0 5
72 วัดหนองนา 3 1 0 0 4
73 บ้านทุ่งดินแดง 3 1 0 0 4
74 บ้านราษฎร์บำรุง 3 1 0 0 4
75 อนุบาลโคกเจริญ 3 0 0 1 3
76 บ้านเขาตะแคง 3 0 0 0 3
77 บ้านเหวตาบัว 2 4 1 0 7
78 บ้านเขาขวาง 2 3 2 0 7
79 บ้านลำโป่งเพชร 2 3 1 0 6
80 บ้านซับผาสุก 2 2 0 0 4
81 บ้านพุกะชัด 2 1 2 2 5
82 บ้านกุดตาเพชร 2 1 2 1 5
83 บ้านใหม่ทรัพย์เจริญ 2 1 1 2 4
84 บ้านห้วยสาราม 2 1 1 0 4
85 บ้านซับไทร 2 1 0 0 3
86 บ้านห้วยดีเลิศ 2 1 0 0 3
87 สัตยาไส 2 0 3 0 5
88 บ้านท่ามะนาว 2 0 1 0 3
89 บ้านเขาแหลม 2 0 1 0 3
90 ไทยรัฐวิทยา ๑๐๐ (บ้านคันนาหิน) 2 0 0 2 2
91 บ้านหนองหัวช้าง 2 0 0 0 2
92 บ้านท่าตะโก 2 0 0 0 2
93 บ้านลังกาประชาสรรค์ 2 0 0 0 2
94 อนุบาลวัดหนองม่วง 1 5 2 0 8
95 บ้านนาโสม 1 3 2 0 6
96 บ้านวังทอง 1 3 1 0 5
97 บ้านหนองจาน 1 3 1 0 5
98 อนุบาลสุวดีวิทยา 1 2 2 0 5
99 บ้านท่าเยี่ยม 1 1 1 1 3
100 บ้านโกรกรกฟ้า 1 1 1 0 3
101 งามมีศรีพัฒนา 1 1 0 2 2
102 ซอย ๑๗ สาย ๒ ซ้าย 1 1 0 2 2
103 บ้านบ่อคู่ 1 1 0 1 2
104 บ้านด่านจันทร์ 1 1 0 0 2
105 บ้านธงชัยสามัคคี 1 1 0 0 2
106 บ้านมะกอกหวาน 1 0 2 0 3
107 บ้านหนองขาม 1 0 1 2 2
108 ชุมชนบ้านชัยบาดาล 1 0 1 0 2
109 ทรัพย์ราษฎร์บำรุง 1 0 1 0 2
110 ซอย 12 สาย 4 ซ้าย 1 0 1 0 2
111 บ้านหนองโพธิ์ 1 0 1 0 2
112 บ้านท่ามะกอก 1 0 0 0 1
113 บ้านห้วยเขว้า 1 0 0 0 1
114 อนุบาลสระโบสถ์ 0 2 1 0 3
115 บ้านหนองเสมา 0 2 0 0 2
116 บ้านดงน้อย (ชัยบาดาล) 0 1 2 0 3
117 บ้านมหาโพธิ 0 1 1 0 2
118 บ้านซับหินขวาง 0 1 0 1 1
119 บ้านบ่อดินสอพอง 0 1 0 1 1
120 แก้วประทานพรวิทยา 0 1 0 1 1
121 บ้านหนองตะแบก 0 1 0 0 1
122 ซอย 16 สาย 3 ซ้าย 0 1 0 0 1
123 ซอย 26 สาย 4 ซ้าย 0 1 0 0 1
124 บ้านบ่อน้ำ 0 1 0 0 1
125 บ้านศรีเมือง 0 1 0 0 1
126 บ้านหนองบง 0 1 0 0 1
127 บ้านหนองไทร 0 1 0 0 1
128 บ้านเขาหมูมัน 0 1 0 0 1
129 บ้านโค้งรถไฟ 0 0 2 0 2
130 วัดมณีศรีโสภณ 0 0 1 2 1
131 บ้านหนองปีกนก 0 0 1 1 1
132 บ้านซับงูเหลือม 0 0 1 0 1
133 บ้านหนองปลาไหล 0 0 1 0 1
134 บ้านโคกกลาง 0 0 1 0 1
135 หมู่บ้านป่าไม้ซับลังกา 0 0 1 0 1
136 บ้านทุ่งท่าช้าง 0 0 0 1 0
137 บ้านหนองปล้อง 0 0 0 1 0
138 บ้านไร่พัฒนา 0 0 0 1 0
รวม 662 359 219 139 1,379